Hotel Blue sea Gran Hotel Cervantes
Category:

Adress: c/ Las Mercedes, s/n 29620 Torremolinos (Málaga )
Telephone: +34 952 384 033
Website: www.blueseahotels.com
Bedrooms: 743
Construction date: 1973

Blue sea Gran Hotel Cervantes
Blue sea Gran Hotel Cervantes

In the very center of Torremolinos, famous for pleasant holidays, commercial activities and fun, the hotel Cervantes is built close to the beach and offers splendid view to the sea and the coast. It is perfectly connected to public transports, only at 7 kilometers from Málaga international airport and high speed trains from Málaga railroad station. This hotel possesses various lounges and halls fully equipped for conventions, meetings and all sorts of event. The rooms with large terraces are also equipped with all kinds of modern amenities. Guests will appreciate this excellent food of its varied restaurants and bars, barbecues and will enjoy its indoor and outdoor swimming pools, gymnasium, beach club for adults and children.

Hall/PavillionArea m2TheatreSchoolCocktailBanquet
La Mancha253200180250200
El Mambrino117135100155100
El Toboso147120100120100
Castilla12810070120110
El Comendador90906510090
El Hidalgo102806010090
La Posada6060407060
Los Rosales102704510080
Duration:
Distance:
Cargest will supply a delivery and collection service of your car rental at the hotel Blue sea Gran Hotel Cervantes reception, included in the price. Fair fuel policy, we do not charge for petrol in advance. Enjoy your holiday car hire!