Tourist InformationTourist Information
GastronomyGastronomy
Festival daysFestival days
Congress HallsCongress Halls
Golf Courses in marbella 
clubs to hire marbella 

Hotel NH Alanda
Category:

Adress: Boulevard Alfonso Von Hohenloe, s/n 29600 Marbella ( Málaga )
Telephone: +34 952 899 600
Website: www.nh-hotels.com
Bedrooms: 378
Construction date: 2003

NH Alanda
NH Alanda

5 stars luxury hotel located on the exclusive aerea of Marbella center and close to Puerto Banús, the richest marina in Spain. The hotel is famous for its high quality conveniences and facilities to play tennis, golf and outdoor sports. The golf courses surrounding the area are renown for their international tournaments and social meetings and activities. The hotel includes a special beach club, restaurants with typical Andalusian food, sea-food, and international cooking. All modern amenities are also available.

Hall/PavillionArea m2TheatreSchoolCocktailBanquet
Mistral113907512090
Siroco15511085150110
Tramontana6840305030
Alisio6060305030
Gregal5830244022
Boreas3720122020
Simoun4830252512
Xaloc5040302512
Duration:
Distance:
Cargest will supply a delivery and collection service of your car rental at the hotel NH Alanda reception, included in the price. Fair fuel policy, we do not charge for petrol in advance. Enjoy your holiday car hire!