Tourist InformationTourist Information
GastronomyGastronomy
Festival daysFestival days
Congress HallsCongress Halls
Golf Courses in marbella 
clubs to hire marbella 

Hotel Don Carlos Beach Resort
Category:

Adress: Crta de Cádiz, km 192 29604 Marbella (Málaga)
Telephone: +34 952 768 800
Website: www.hoteldoncarlos.com
Bedrooms: 450
Construction date: 2005

Don Carlos Beach Resort
Don Carlos Beach Resort

Hotel located at 45 kms west of Málaga International airport, next to Marbella center. Luxury hotel, wide extension of tropical gardens. Guests will enjoy their holidays with a choice of 5 restaurants, 4 swimmimg pool, kid´s club, golf courses near the hotel.

Hall/PavillionArea m2TheatreSchoolCocktailBanquet
Los Condes107413009001040800
Las Gardenias182150120120120
Los Almendros1181306010480
Córdoba1481306010460
Las Adelfas8565405245
Los Olivos6950404040
Las Yucas4035252818
Duration:
Distance:
Cargest will supply a delivery and collection service of your car rental at the hotel Don Carlos Beach Resort reception, included in the price. Fair fuel policy, we do not charge for petrol in advance. Enjoy your holiday car hire!