Beaches
Tourist InformationTourist Information
GastronomyGastronomy
Festival daysFestival days
Congress HallsCongress Halls
Golf Courses in malaga 
clubs to hire malaga 

Hotel Molina Lario
Category:

Adress: C/ Molina Lario, 22, 29015 Málaga
Telephone: +34 952 062 002
Website: www.hotelmolinalario.com
Bedrooms: 210
Construction date: 2006

Molina Lario
Molina Lario

Located in front of Málaga cathedral in the very center of the historical city, ideal to spend cultural and amusement holidays, this modern hotel is hidden behind splendid original frontage of the XIX th century. The hotel has wide halls for meetings, weddings, all equipped with all sorts of details. The restaurant with its typical andalusian patio is especially renowned for its great quality of first choice wines, and its refined variety of dishes. The personalized service guarantees its clients a warm and cosy atmosphere.

Hall/PavillionArea m2TheatreSchoolCocktailBanquet
Victoria I6056307550
Victoria II5048367550
Victoria I+II10510066150100
Victoria III+IV8045408060
Victoria I+II+II+IV217250150240190
San Jorge I4036285040
San Jorge II171561510
Duration:
Distance:
Cargest will supply a delivery and collection service of your car rental at the hotel Molina Lario reception, included in the price. Fair fuel policy, we do not charge for petrol in advance. Enjoy your holiday car hire!