Hotel Beatriz Palace & SPA Costa del Sol
Category:

Adress: A-7,Km 207 29640 Fuengirola ( Málaga )
Telephone: +34 952 922 000
Website: www.beatrizhoteles.com
Bedrooms: 876
Construction date: 2004

Beatriz Palace & SPA Costa del Sol
Beatriz Palace & SPA Costa del Sol

The Beatriz Palace hotel is located in a privileged area on the sea shore easily recognizable for its original and particular arquitecture. It is only 15 kilometers from Málaga International airport and very close to the center of Fuengirola city, and special place to enjoy marvellous holidays. Its thalassotherapy center and varied halls and lounges for conventions, symposiums and business travel incentives have to be specially mentioned. Its restaurants offer a choice of andalusian, mediteranean or international cooking. During high season special entertainment evenings and night shows are organized. Children will be attended by specialized staff in their mini-club.

Hall/PavillionArea m2TheatreSchoolCocktailBanquet
Gran Real560600450500470
Sevilla174150100170470
Córdoba13415070110110
Jaén12715070110110
Granada105120508080
Cádiz/Huelva/Almería84605060-
Duration:
Distance:
Cargest will supply a delivery and collection service of your car rental at the hotel Beatriz Palace & SPA Costa del Sol reception, included in the price. Fair fuel policy, we do not charge for petrol in advance. Enjoy your holiday car hire!