Hotel Alay
Category:

Adress: Avda. Alay, 5 29630 Benalmádena (Málaga)
Telephone: +34 952 577 171
Website: www.hotelalay.com
Bedrooms: 500
Construction date: 2002

Alay
Alay

This hotel is located at the very entrance of Benalmádena Puerto Marina. It is only eight kilometer far from Málaga international airport and fourty two kilometer form Marbella with easy access and public transportation ( buses, trains etc..) This hotel is built close to the harbour and offers a spectacular views on the marina and the Mediterranean sea. It has an exclusive 24 hours service and the staff will be at your disposal for everything such as excursions, car hire etc.. The cooking is typically Mediterranean with also international alternative. Custumers will enjoy the relaxed atmosphere on the summer terrace.

Hall/PavillionArea m2TheatreSchoolCocktailBanquet
Málaga395600300550330
Andalucía385600330550330
Alhambra275200110375230
Fiestas150175100200100
Benalmádena110754015090
Alcazaba901208012080
Mijas A/B/C424030--
Duration:
Distance:
Cargest will supply a delivery and collection service of your car rental at the hotel Alay reception, included in the price. Fair fuel policy, we do not charge for petrol in advance. Enjoy your holiday car hire!